menu

Team

Vorstand

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Stefan Binggeli Präsident Seftaurain 11 3047 Bremgarten 031 511 51 00
Vakant Vizepräsident
René Lehmann Bereichsleiter Alpin Mariahilf 25 3186 Düdingen 026 494 03 31 079 301 80 86
Doris Trachsel Bereichsleiter Nordisch Bergli 75 1718 Rechthalten 079 687 49 92
Tobias Fuhrer Bereichsleiter Freestyle Sierenzerstrasse 18 4053 Basel 076 331 47 74
Daniel Mader Bereichsleiter Maketing / Information Junkerngasse 12 3011 Bern 033 821 11 61 079 223 73 76
Andreas Dehmel Bereichsleiter Finanzen 9591 Williamsburg Street Sterling Ranch Co 80125
Rolf Dehmel Leiter Geschätsstelle Mühlemattweg 27 431 2 Magden 061 841 24 63 079 815 76 36
Nicole Wild Sekretariat Mühlestutz 2 3110 Münsingen 078 817 32 60
Michael Weyermann Beisitz Rütibühlweg 10 3073 Gümligen 079 544 49 08

Bereich Alpin

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Thomas Frederick Trainer Alpin Landoltstrasse 81 3007 Bern 079 129 71 34
Urs Hauri Zeitnehmer Bachmattstrasse 7 4622 Egerkingen 062 398 27 53
Antonio De Agostini KWO/ Schiedsrichter Lerberstrasse 14 3013 Bern 031 351 21 50 076 806 73 84

Bereich Nordisch

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Doris Trachsel Biathlon Bergli 75 1718 Rechthalten 079 687 49 92

Bereich Breitensport

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Ueli Böhlen Touren Untere Weinhalde 35 3111 Tägertschi 079 720 84 98
Stefan Baumann RaiffeisenTrophy Nordisch Schlösslistr. 39 3008 Bern 079 439 84 13
Cora Graf-Gaiser RaiffeisenTrophy Alpin Burgergasse 23 3400 Burgdorf 034 423 54 64 031 322 47 60

Bereich Marketing

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Iris Lüthi SSM Magazin Holzgasse 15 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl 079 726 96 41
Oliver Heiniger Homepage Schwirrenstrasse 42 3150 Schwarzenburg 079 653 67 25
Nicole Wild Events Mühlestutz 2 3110 Münsingen 078 817 32 60

Bereich Ausbildung

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Jan Urfer Bereichsleiter Ausbildung Kornweidliweg 17 3800 Spiez 078 764 07 38
Matthias Zurbuchen Verantwortlicher Schule und Sport Lehrwerkstätten Bern Lorrainestr. 3 3013 Bern 031 337 37 37 / 18

Weitere Adressen

Name, Position Adresse Telefon Email
Samuel Hauswirth Auszeichnungen Belpbergstrasse 11 3123 Belp 061 601 02 90 079 425 26 64
Hansruedi Bischof Material Hirtenweg 24 4125 Riehen 061 601 02 90 079 425 26 64
Heinz Wyssenbach Sportfonds Riedholzweg 36 3147 Mittelhäusern 031 849 11 77 (Privat) 079 208 55 38
Lukas Häne Chef Rechnungsrevisor Bühlweg 18 5600 Lenzburg 041 79 476 51 98
Iris Eichelberger Rechnungsrevisorin Im Kleinholz 17 4600 Olten 062 212 78 07 079 722 68 16
Matthias Eichelberger Rechnungsrevisor Im Kleinholz 17 4600 Olten 062 212 78 07 079 863 97 89